Tävlingar


Resultat Sydsvenska Mästerskapen i kpist!


Liggande

Ställning


Precisionstävling Hässleholm 25 juli 2021 - resultat


 PreliminäraResultat            
PlaceringNamnKlubbVapengruppSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Serie 6Serie 7TotalI-10SM 
1Fredrik KuylenstiernaEslövs Skg PKA1414840484247463124B40
2Aje KindmarkHöörs PSKA1403640444639452904  
1Rolf LöfströmBillesholm-Ekeby PSKA2454144484743443125B40
2Andreas HedinTeckomatorps PKA2344045414148432923 20
3Leif LarssonHässleholms SKA2404136453941442861  
1Ivan SlabiakBillesholm-Ekeby PSKA3444743484647493246S80
2Ingemar KristenssonLunds PKA3474448434748453225B40
3Håkan PerssonBillesholm-Ekeby PSKA3444544494746443196B20
4Paul SchydlowskiHässleholms SKA3434546454845443164B 
5Annette PerssonBillesholm-Ekeby PSKA3474142454344463084  
6Martin KardumMalmö PKA3464343324344422933  
7Bengt ÅkessonSvalövs PKA3424142403840422853  
1Peter BylinTyringe PKB2434047474446453125 40
2Björn NilssonKullens PKB2374046344044382794  
1Leif HiljestrandMalmö PKB3464547434747453207B60
2Magnus GustavssonHässleholms SKB3464446474344453153B20
3Jonathan Casa WillumsenSvalövs PKB3444445414346463092  
4Peter PerssonEslövs Skg PKB3474144454433442983  
1Fredrik KuylenstiernaEslövs Skg PKC1494646454445473226S40
2P-O LiljedahlBillesholm-Ekeby PSKC1454643434646463151B20
3Carl CronbringBillesholm-Ekeby PSKC1404641464045443024  
1Björn NilssonKullens PKC2414547474345463145 120
2Rolf LöfströmBillesholm-Ekeby PSKC2464347454243463124 60
3Andreas HedinTeckomatorps PKC2424446414545463092 20
4Robin JensenSösdala PKC2464542443946463082  
5Oskar EngeHästveda PSKC2434645424243433043  
6Per OlssonKristianstads PKC2454241434245412992  
7Claus StrömquistVittsjö SKFC2413942394140452871  
8Jens LindholmHässleholms SKC2414137384042462852  
9Stefan VohnsenHässleholms SKC2454028423430412602  
10Lorens EkHässleholms SKC2273429334441312390  
1Jonathan Casa WillumsenSvalövs PKC3494948434849473339S100
2Magnus GustavssonHässleholms SKC3464445484847453237S60
3Ivan SlabiakBillesholm-Ekeby PSKC3494546474443473216B20
4Peter PerssonEslövs Skg PKC3444644444647463175B 
5Ingemar KristenssonLunds PKC3444446444845463172B 
6Håkan PerssonBillesholm-Ekeby PSKC3494644394745423126  
7Martin KardumMalmö PKC3444547434445443123  
8Stefan MånssonÖrkelljunga PSKC3444247434343463082  
9Bengt ÅkessonSvalövs PKC3374043444141452911  
1Eva BerndtsonKristianstads PKCD2444241434642423003 40
2Ketty BrinertHässleholms SKCD2404041323523282392  
1Annette PerssonBillesholm-Ekeby PSKCD3454744444646473196B20
1Leif HiljestrandMalmö PKCVY484644424647493225S40
2Per BrantbergerSösdala PKCVY474746434548453214B20
3Peter BylinTyringe PKCVY374545404343452982  
1Paul SchydlowskiHässleholms SKCVÄ474443454347443135 60
2Arthur HentzeLönsboda PKCVÄ454245444542473104 20
3Leif LarssonHässleholms SKCVÄ444342373636362740  
4Kent AnderssonLönsboda PKCVÄ322934383729282270